Skip to product information

kf-immobilien-marburg.de

Iris Root OS Extract, Jojoba Oil

$72.80
Sale price  $72.80 Regular price 
Description

Iris Root OS Extract, Jojoba OilProduct : Iris Root Oil Soluble Extract in Jojoba Oil Botanical Name : Rhizoma iridis Common Name : Iris Root, Orris root, Rhizoma iridis, Florentine Part Used : Root Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Jojoba Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Rhizoma iridis Root Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil CAS No. 61789 91 1 Iris Florentina Root Extract CAS No. 90045 89 9 Grade : Cosmetic Grade

Product : Mosambi (Sweet lime) Peel Oil Soluble Extract in Argan Oil

add to bathwater

Product : Olive Leaf Extract Powder 8:1

Product : Amla Fruit Oil Soluble Extract in Sunflower Oil

Common Name : Lajwanti

gently dried Black Kaunch Infused Oil - Mucuna Pruriens in your chosen base oil—coconut

Carthamus tinctorius Flower Extract

Active contents (Phytochemical) : berberine

Active compound: Bacosides

This extract is widely used in immune support applications

Bamboo Leaf Infused Oil - Bambusa Arundinacea — Herbal Infusion Oil (Bambusa arundinacea)

and other high-altitude areas

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 3 - Nov 8

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products

Mix & Mahj

US$ 10.00

Min. order: 1 piece

4.8 (17 reviews)

Sold : Login>>

The Heather

US$ 25.00

Min. order: 1 piece

5.0 (6 reviews)

Sold : Login>>

Audacious

US$ 25.00

Min. order: 1 piece

4.5 (18 reviews)

Sold : Login>>

The Raven

US$ 25.00

Min. order: 1 piece

4.3 (18 reviews)

Sold : Login>>