US$ 38.61
kf-immobilien-marburg.de
Lettuce OS Extract, Jojoba Oil
Description
Lettuce OS Extract, Jojoba OilProduct : Lettuce Oil Soluble Extract in Jojoba Oil Botanical Name : Lactuca sativa Common Name : Lettuce Part Used : Leaf Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Jojoba Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Lactuca sativa Leaf Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil CAS No. 61789 91 1 Lactuca Sativa Extract Not currently listed COA available on request Grade : Cosmetic Grade Appearance : Clear to
Massage: Mix 3-4 drops with 1 tablespoon carrier oil and massage onto tense areas
Is this Nuciferine suitable for my application
Polyphenols 8% — Standardized Extract from Ilex paraguariensis (yerba mate)
Product Guduchi Extract Botanical name Tinospora cordifolia Plant part Stem Category Extract Powder Origin Thailand Spec / Standardization 20:01:00 Extraction / Process Water extraction + spray dry Solvent / Carrier (if applicable) Water Typical applications
Product : Mangosteen Oil Soluble Extract in Sweet Almond Oil
A premium-purity baicalin standardized to 85% by HPLC
Botanical Name : Santalum album
Product : Banana Fruit Oil Soluble Extract in Fractionated Coconut Oil
Red Ochre Infused Oil - Geru Mitti — Herbal Infusion Oil (Red Ochre)
Hartal Pili
Product : Capparis spinosa Glycerin Extract
Saunf Rome
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 2 - Nov 7
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 92.83
US$ 11.57
US$ 42.42
US$ 46.08
US$ 14.49
US$ 17.57
US$ 38.39
US$ 13.76
US$ 27.65
US$ 175.32
US$ 40.72
US$ 16.91
US$ 12.22
US$ 25.20
US$ 60.10
US$ 78.30
US$ 18.65
US$ 55.19
US$ 36.09