US$ 179.70
kf-immobilien-marburg.de
Porphyra yezoensis OS Extract, Sesame Oil
Description
Porphyra yezoensis OS Extract, Sesame OilProduct : Porphyra yezoensis Oil Soluble Extract in Sesame Oil Botanical Name : Porphyra yezoensis Common Name : Seaweed, nori, red algae Part Used : Algae Country of Origin : Japan Korea Composition Carrier Oil : Sesame Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Porphyra yezoensis Algae Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Sesamum Indicum (Sesame) Seed Oil CAS No. 8008 74 0 Porphyra Yezoensis Extract No CAS number currently listed in standard INCI COSING
Shutur ‘Alee
Common Name : Hoodia
Product : Pomegranate Fruit Glycerin Extract
Product : Shilajit extract powder
Common Name : Badranj Boya
Botanical name: Silybum marianum
Cardamom Hydrosol Hydrosol (Elettaria Cardamomum) is a cosmetic-grade aromatic water obtained by steam distillation
Clove Bud Hydrosol Hydrosol (Syzygium aromaticum) is a cosmetic-grade aromatic water obtained by steam distillation
German Guave
add to a bath
carminative
private-label services
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 11 - Nov 16
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 79.92
US$ 180.43
US$ 26.10
US$ 31.07
US$ 71.84
US$ 40.42
US$ 76.17
US$ 115.62
US$ 187.19
US$ 94.54
US$ 183.10
US$ 15.46
US$ 159.97
US$ 100.25
US$ 33.51
US$ 56.72
US$ 188.96
US$ 20.21
US$ 163.04